Graduated Student (Day)

List of Graduates of Hpa-An University Day Training Course (2018-2019) Academic Year

List of Graduates of Hpa-An University Day (2018-2019) Academic Year

NoDepartment of SubjectsSimple Graduated  Honors  Master's Graduates  Total  
MaleFemaleTotalMaleFemaleTotalMaleFemaleTotalMaleFemaleTotal
1Myanmar10526208811112117182
2English1632481120173350
3Geography34811150550223488122
4History226486044123237093
5Philosophy7132002202271724
7Law000000
8Oriental Studies09900099
12Chemistry5513719215611257143200
13Physics31112143016166131937141178
14Mathematics48147195381113452158210
15Zoology174865369369236083
16Botany94655145224125264
17Geology271441011123281745
Total2767551031960691644603018591160