Graduated Student (UDE)

Hpa-an university Distance training course 2018-2019 academic year list graduates by subject

NoDepartment of SubjectsSimple Graduated  Total  
MaleFemaleTotalMaleFemaleTotal
1Myanmar6920827769208277
2English3713517237135172
3Geography133352485133352485
4History3410013434100134
5Philosophy7202772027
6Psychology347347
7Law1171811718
8Oriental Studies1131411314
12Chemistry153853153853
13Physics24811052481105
14Mathematics154459154459
15Zoology4263042630
16Botany122537122537
Total3651053141836510531418